Stadionrekorde

HERREN

Bewerb

Ergebnis

Name

Club

Jahr

100

10.26

Torrieri Marco

Aeronautica Militare

2001

200

20.56

Cavallaro Alessandro

GA Fiamme Gialle

2001

400

45.24

James Kirani

GRN

2009

800

1:48.68

Benedetti Giordano

GA Fiamme Gialle

2012

1500

3:37.36

Mageka Gideon Kiage

KEN

2009

3000

7:51.51

Koech Isiah Kiplangat

KEN

2009

5000

13:40.54

Benzine Reda

ALG (Atl. Riccardi MI)

2001

10000

29:57.2

Spiess Franz

LGS Raiffeisen

1987

110 Hs

13.67

Perini Lorenzo

CS Aeronautica Militare

2016

400 Hs

49.05

Carabelli Gianni

CS Carabinieri BO

2005

3000 St

8:33.92

Maffei Giuseppe

SNAM

1999

10km Gehen

39:34.59

Brugnetti Ivano

GA Fiamme Gialle

2001

Weitsprung

7,86

Rimoldi Alessio

CS Carabinieri BO

2001

Dreisprung

17,52

Donato Fabrizio

GA Fiamme Gialle

2012

Hochsprung

2,31

Tamberi Gianmarco

GA Fiamme Gialle

2012

Stabhochsprung

 

5,60

5,60

Mariani Maurizio Marco

Stecchi Claudio Michel

CS Carabinieri BO

GA Fiamme Gialle

1999

2012

Kugelstoßen

20,17

Dal Soglio Paolo

CS Carabinieri BO

1999

Diskus

63,16

Fortuna Diego

CS Carabinieri BO

2001

Speer

80,25

Kerer Armin

GA Fiamme Gialle

1999

Hammer

78,16

Vizzoni Nicola

GA Fiamme Gialle

2001

Decathlon

8.257

Kolpakov Vitaliy

UKR

1994

4x100

38.95

Capati-Collio-Donati-Cavallaro

GA Fiamme Gialle

2001

4x400

3:08.74

Bagattini-Rao-Galletti-Carabelli

CS Carabinieri BO

2005

 

DAMEN

Bewerb

Ergebnis

Name

Club

Jahr

100

11.31

Levorato Manuela

SNAM

2001

200

22.91

Grenot Libania

GA Fiamme Gialle

2012

400

52.53

Spacca Maria Enrica

GS Forestale

2012

800

2:01.67

Koech Cherono

KEN

2009

1500

4:12.76

Ngeiywo Nelly Chebet

KEN

2009

3000

9:03.79

Rionoripo Purity Cherotich

KEN

2009

5000

15:50.15

Weissteiner Silvia

GS Forestale

2012

100 Hs

13.15

Caravelli Marzia

CUS Cagliari

2012

400 Hs

55.66

Ceccarelli Benedetta

Fondiaria - SAI Atl.

2005

3000 St

10:14.22

Costanza Valentina

CS Esercito

2012

10Km Gehen

21:01.23

Alfridi Erica

SNAM

2001

Weitsprung

6,52

May Iappichino Fiona

SNAM

2001

Dreisprung

14,62

La Mantia Simona

GA Fiamme Gialle

2005

Hochsprung

1,97

Rossit Desiree

GS Fiamme Oro PD

2016

Stabhochsprung

4,35

Giordano Bruno Anna

Assindus. Sport PD

2012

Kugelstoßen

18,71

Rosa Chiara

GA Fiamme Gialle

2005

Diskus

58,62

Apostolico Tamara

Camelot

2012

Speer

63,12

Coslovich Claudia

Fondiaria - SAI Atl.

2001

Hammer

73,59

Balassini Ester

GA Fiamme Gialle

2005

Heptathlon

6.313

Prokhorova Yelena

RUS

2003

4x100

44.10

Spacca-Giovanetti-Arcioni-Hooper

GS Forestale

2012

4x400

3:35.73

Barbarino-Piroddi-Salvarani-Carbone

SNAM

1999